FATHER JUDGE CLASS OF 1959 DECEASED LIST
Updated 6/19/2019    
       
Last Name First Last Name First
Adamski Daniel Lanigan James
Aquila Anthony Leonard Steven
Baldwin George Lithgow Edward
Beck Kuno Lyons James
Benner * Robert * Mackiewicz Ron
Bens * Frederick * Mairone Robert
Bronkovic * George * Mallon Thomas
Browne Daniel  Masciantonio Robert
Buck Howard Mason Joseph
Buggy John McCarty James
Cadden Thomas Lithgow Edward
Carboni Albert Lyons James
Carney Michael McColgan Joseph
Carpitella Thomas McGarry Cornelius
Carroll James McGee Vincent
Chatary * Michael * McGuckin Michael
Chybinski Francis McGuire John
Claire Charles McNulty Brian
Clark William McPeak Francis
Coleman Frank Miller Richard
Corr William Monaghan John
Costigan John Mone Kenneth
D'Arcy * Peter * Morgan Vincent
Del Rossi Peter O'Connor John
Denight Ronald Pearsall William
Denning Charles Pezak * Ronald *
De Vita Joseph Pfeil * David *
Dittert Richard Podolski Edward
Dombrowski Stanley Polsenberg * Frank *
Driscoll Bartholomew Potero Thomas
Duffy Joseph Primiano Richard
Dymek Walter Raab Charles
Ferullo Charles Rebuck James
Finegan Thomas Reilly Andrew
Frey Paul Revak Joseph
Fuges Robert Rochford Angelo
Gabor Robert Rogers Daniel
Gainer Ralph Sala William
Gallagher James Schimek Joseph
Garczynski Thomas Schlude Paul
Gartland Joseph Schmidt Stephen
Geirsch Kenneth Schreiber John
Gerhardt David Serafino Joseph
Gerhardt Nicholas Shetzline Robert
Gerrard Lawrence Singlar Emil
Gill Robert Slavin Walter
Grazioso Charles Snyder Richard
Gross Robert Snyder Stanley
Gutowski Ronald Sonzogni Louis
Guld Michael Sosna * Carl *
Harkins James Steelman * Joseph *
Hayes Daniel Stein Edward
Henrysen Theodore Steingraber Frederick
Herman Nicholas Steuer Paul
Hertrich Robert Stewart * George *
Heron * Joseph* Sulima Thomas
Hornick Francis Sylvester Frederick
Huston* Robert* Szychulski Watson
Jaskowiak Walter Tate Paul
Jawork Paul Thomas Charles
Jeffers Henry Thompson David
Johnson * Raymond * Toth Michael
Jones Vernon Tripodi Thomas
Joyce * Francis * Trotter * Daniel *
Kelly George Tur Henry
Kennedy Edmond Turnbull James
Kennedy Michael Wallace David
Kilroy Joseph Walsh Paul
Klein Joseph Wasicki Raymond
Knebel Francis Weldon * William*
Koerber John Whartenby Christopher
Kuhar Robert Whelan Michael
Kumosinski Thomas Wondolowski Melvin
Kurley Joseph Zazula Sylvester
Lagore Albert Zelesky Joseph
Lambing Joseph    
       
       
       
       
150 Total (28% of Class)    
       
* attended 50th Reunion (17)